World Team Tennis

wtt

Pat Purcell received the Delaine Mast Award for WTT League Director of the Year from Delaine Mast and Billie Jean King at the WTT Nationals in Palm Springs in November, 2001. Pat now has one of the largest recreational WTT program in the US and is one of the top ten league directors.

WORLD TEAM TENNIS

The indoor fall season at CAC, Forest Lake, Vetta Concord, Vetta West, and St. Clair started in September. The winter season begins again in December for some teams.  A team is at least two men, two women. You must be 18 or older. World Team Tennis leagues consist of at least four teams. The format consists of six no-ad sets played on two courts: men’s and women’s doubles, men’s and women’s singles, and two sets of mixed doubles. A match is won by the team with the most total games won at the end of the final set. Local league winners go on to a National Qualifier, and National Qualifier winners go on to the National Championships. Players of different levels can play on the same team as long as the average of the top two male players and top two female players is the same as the league level. For example, a 4.5 male player can play on a 4.0 team as long as the other man is a 3.5 and the two women are 4.0’s. A complete list of rules is available at www.wtt.com.

For info, call Pat Purcell at 314-496-7990 or email patpurcell@earthlink.net
If you are looking for more FUN and CAMARADERIE in your tennis games, look no further than WORLD TEAM TENNIS!


WTT Fall League Fees 2019



WINTER LEAGUES START DECEMBER, JANUARY, FEBRUARY; ACCEPTING TEAMS NOW

WORLD TEAM TENNIS
Teams of two men, two women are needed for the WTT leagues held indoors every other week. League price depends on the number of teams and length of season. For example, cost for 8 nights of play is $160/player assuming four players per team.

LEVEL DAY  STARTS LOCATION
3.0 Wed. 7:30 – 9:30 pm Dec. 11 CAC
3.0 Fri.  7 – 9 pm Dec. 20 CAC
3.5 Wed. 7:30 – 9:30 pm Jan. 15 CAC
3.5 Fri. 7 – 9 pm Jan. 24 Forest Lake
3.5 Fri. 7:30 – 9:30 pm Dec. 20 Vetta Concord
3.5 Fri. 7 – 9 pm Jan. 24 Vetta West
3.5 Fri. 7 – 9 pm Feb. 7 CAC
4.0 Fri. 6 & 8 pm Feb. 14 Forest Lake
4.0 Fri. 7:30 – 9:30 pm Dec. 13 Vetta Concord

SINGLES/DOUBLES LEAGUES
Every week Tuesdays or every other week Mondays play one set of doubles followed by one set of singles.  Cost for 9 weeks with 9 players (one bye night) is $135/member, $151/nonmember. Cost for 12 weeks of play is $205/member, $227/nonmember. Held indoors at CAC.

LEVEL DAY & TIME STARTS
Women 3.0 -3.5 Every Tues. 8:30 – 10 pm Nov. 12, Jan. 21
Men 3.0 – 3.5 Alt. Mon. 8 – 9:30 pm Mar. 9
Men 3.5 – 4.0 Alt. Mon. 8 – 9:30 pm Mar. 16

DOUBLES LEAGUES
Every week play one complete doubles match, two out of three regular scoring sets with a tiebreaker in lieu of a third.  Cost for 18 weeks with 9 players (two bye nights) is $160/member, $220/nonmember. Held indoors at CAC.

LEVEL DAY & TIME STARTS
Women 3.0 Every Mon. 7:30 – 9 pm Jan. 13
Women 3.5 Every Thur. 8 – 9:30 pm Jan. 23

SINGLES LEAGUES
Every other week play one complete singles match, two out of three regular scoring sets with a tiebreaker in lieu of a third.  Cost for 9 weeks with 4 players is $175/member, $195/nonmember. Held indoors at CAC.

LEVEL DAY & TIME STARTS
Women 4.0 Alt. Tuesday 8:30 – 10 pm Jan. 28
Women 4.0 Alt. Monday 10:30 am – noon Jan. 20

NATIONAL QUALIFIERS 2019
*additional dates and locations will be added as they are confirmed

2/8/2019 – Wild Dunes Resort – Charleston, SC (Har-Tru) – REGISTER NOW

4/5/2019 – Owl Creek Tennis Center – Virginia Beach, VA (Senior Divisions only)

5/10/2019 – Darling Tennis Center – Las Vegas, NV

7/26/2019 – Plaza Tennis Center – Kansas City, MO

8/9/2019 – Hempfield Sports Complex – Landisville, PA

8/16/2019 – Millbrook Exchange Tennis Center – Raleigh, NC

9/13/2019 – Orange County Great Park Tennis Center – Irvine, CA

Cost is $300/team. Go to www.wtt.com to download an entry. All players attending a National Qualifier must have a current (2017 or 2018) NTRP verification or have their self rating verified by Pat Purcell.


SEASON STANDINGS AS OF NOVEMBER 15, 2019

FALL WTT REGISTRATION, STANDINGS, STATISTICS, ROSTERS

Monday 3.0 Doubles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Lisa M 5/3 78
Kacey/Melinda 5/3 74
Kim J 5/3 72
Kim B 5/3 71
Donna/Andrea 4/4 77
Lisa R 4/4 77
Ilene 3/5 74
Ericka 3/5 63
Theresa 3/5 57
Monday  3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Glen 7/1 42
Kyle 7/3 52
Paul O 6/2 45
Paul M 6/4 53
Chad 6/4 47
Marco 5/3 36
Patrick 4/4 31
Mike 4/6 48
Jeff 4/6 46
Bill 4/6 39
Tim 4/6 37
Matt/Dakang 2/8 31
John 1/7 23
Monday  3.5 – 4.0 Singles/Doubles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Mike K 7/1 46
Mike M 6/0 36
Marco 6/2 41
Nathan 5/1 35
Kyle 4/4 37
Brian 4/4 34
Chad 4/4 33
Mike F 3/3 22
Dave 3/5 31
Paul 2/4 21
Glen 2/6 29
Trey 2/6 24
Bob 0/8 27
Monday 4.0 Singles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Jeannine 4/0 35
Nuran 3/1 42
Nadine 1/3 29
Tracy 0/4 24
Tuesday 3.0 –  3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Diane W 2/0 12
Kathy B 2/0 12
Diane L 1/1 11
Morgan 1/1 11
Adria 1/1 8
Kathy/Keri 1/1 8
Maria 0/2 5
Julie/Marilyn 0/2 3
Suzanne 0/0 0
Tuesday 4.0 Singles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Jessica D 5/0 43
Jessica W 2/3 41
Diana 2/3 35
Laurie 1/4 36
Thursday 3.5 Doubles CAC
PLAYER MATCHES WON GAMES WON
Victoria 7/2 96
Jan 6/4 108
Teresa 6/4 106
Julianne 6/4 103
Pat 6/4 99
Diane L 4/5 87
Diane W 4/6 85
Mary Lou 3/7 77
Danae 3/7 70

 

Fall 2019 Winners
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles
1st Place – Diane Wall
2nd Place – Julie Miller/Marilyn Lange
Summer 2019 Winners
Monday 3.0 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Tara Frate
2nd Place – Lisa Messmer
3rd Place – Melinda McGuire
Monday 3.5 WTT Dwight
Winner – Taylor
Winner – Koo/Shin
Monday 4.5 WTT Dwight
Winner – White
Tuesday 3.5 WTT Dwight
Winners – Luna Balls & Masengill
Winner – Tough Love
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Team Tennis CAC
1st Place – Reilly
2nd Place – Finnegan
Wednesday 3.0 WTT Dwight
Winners – String Courtet & Kennedy
Wednesday 3.5 Men’s Singles CAC
1st Place – Dave Kreklow
Wednesday 7.0 Preferred Doubles
1st Place – Kathy Kohl/Anita Selke
2nd Place – Tak Chu/Jan King
Thursday 3.0 Singles CAC
1st Place – Jenny Risley
2nd Place – Betsy Bryan
Thursday 3.5 Singles CAC
1st Place – Vanessa Reuter
2nd Place – Denise Hoxsey
Thursday 3.5 WTT Dwight
Winner – Jett
Thursday 4.0 WTT Dwight
Winners – Love Stinks & Sindecuse
Spring 2019 Winners
Monday 3.0 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Lisa Messmer
2nd Place – Donna Delorme
Monday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Nathan Meinert
2nd Place – Kyle Holleran
3rd Place – Mike Daniels
Monday 3.5 – 4.0 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Dave Kreklow
2nd Place – Mike Kanan
3rd Place – Mike Masewich
Monday 4.0 Singles CAC
Winner – Peggy Garner
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5  Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Chris Lottes
2nd Place – Diane Wall
Wednesday 3.0 WTT CAC
Winner – String Courtet
Thursday 3.5 Doubles
1st Place – Teresa Durbala
2nd Place – Diane Lewis
Friday 3.0 WTT CAC
Winner – Irby
Friday 3.5 WTT Vetta West
Winner – Rickety Rackets
Friday 3.5 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Lennertson
Friday 3.5 WTT Forest Lake
Winners – Taylor & Racqueteers
Friday 3.5 WTT St. Clair
Winner – Stirewalt
Friday 4.0 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Backhanded Compliments
Friday 4.0 WTT Forest Lake
Winners – Sindecuse & Taysi
Saturday 3.5 – 4.0 Team Tennis CAC
Ist Place – Evergreen Team
2nd Place – Reed Team
Fall 2018 Winners
Monday 3.0 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Lisa Messmer
2nd Place – Jamie Hansen
Monday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Marco Pineda
2nd Place – Glen Gamill
3rd Place – Paul Olivo
Monday 3.5 – 4.0 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Mike Kanan
2nd Place – Mike Masewich
3rd Place – Marco Pineda
Monday 4.0 Singles CAC
1st Place – Grace Chi
2nd Place – Peggy Garner
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/ Doubles CAC
1st Place – Florence Streeter
2nd Place – Julie Miller/Andrea Greco
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Florence Streeter
2nd Place – Diane Wall
Wednesday 3.0 WTT CAC
Winner – Kennedy
Wednesday 3.5 WTT CAC
Winners – Dye & Davies
Thursday 3.5 Singles/Doubles
1st Place – Julianne Callaway
2nd Place – Ann Grassle
Thursday 3.5 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Victoria Winn
2nd Place – Jan King
Friday 3.0 WTT CAC
Winner – Racqueteers
Friday 3.5 WTT CAC
Winner – Rickety Rackets
Friday 3.5 WTT Forest Lake
Winners – Dragon & Taylor
Friday 3.5 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Lueg
Friday 3.5  WTT St. Clair
Winner – Schwaegel
Friday 4.0 WTT Forest Lake
Winners – Taysi & Sindecuse
Friday 4.0 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Mestdagh
Friday 4.0 WTT St. Clair
Winner – Schmittling
Saturday 3.5 – 4.0 Team Tennis
1st Place – Evergreen – (Haikun Li, Sheri Xu, Tracy Todd, Wendy Yang, Sarah Wedick, Grace Chi)
2nd Place – Reed – (Jackie Reed, Kim Masewich, Maureen Gender)
Summer 2018 Winners
Monday 3.0 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Dee Sharp
2nd Place – Kacey Ruckstaetter
3rd Place – Jamie Hansen
Monday 3.5 WTT Dwight Davis
Winners Spring – Reams & Pudlowski
Winners Summer – Reams & Pudlowski
Monday 4.5 WTT Dwight Davis
Winner Spring – Wheeland
Winner Summer – White
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Team Tennis CAC
1st Place – Durbala Team
2nd Place – Beck Team
Tuesday 3.5 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Crissi Arnold, Anna Harvey, Anita Selke
Tuesday 3.5 WTT Dwight Davis
Winner Spring – Masengill & Banks/Taylor
Winner Summer – Ross
Wednesday 3.5 – 4.0 Team Tennis CAC
1st Place – Masewich Team
2nd Place – Davies Team
Wednesday 3.0 WTT Dwight Davis
Winners Spring – String Courtet & Henze
Winner Summer – Kennedy
Thursday 3.0 Singles CAC
1st Place – Betsy Bryan/Mary Elliott
2nd Place – Jamie Hansen
Thursday 3.5 Singles CAC
1st Place – Sue Riemann
2nd Place – Pat Baker
Thursday 4.0 WTT Dwight Davis
Winners Spring – Spartacus & McLean
Winners Summer – McLean & Charlie Brown
Spring 2018 Winners
Monday 2.5 Doubles CAC
1st Place – Ericka Aleto
2nd Place – Lisa Randoll
Monday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place- Marco Pineda
2nd Place – Glen Gammill
3rd Place – Paul Olivo
Monday 3.5 – 4.0 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Mike Kanan
2nd Place – Mike Masewich
Monday 4.0 Singles CAC
1st Place – Liz Lahm
2nd Place – Peggy Garner
Tuesday 3.0 – 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
1st Place – Florence Streeter
2nd Place – Jessica Davies/Ellen Uhlemeyer
Wednesday 3.0 WTT CAC
Winners- 4 Aces
Wednesday 3.5 WTT CAC
Winners – Davies & Johnson
Thursday 3.5 Singles/Doubles CAC
First Place – Tracy Todd
Second Place – Teresa Durbala
Thursday 3.5 Doubles CAC
First Place – Teresa Durbala
Second Place – Diane Lewis
Friday 3.5 WTT St. Clair
Winner – Schwaegel
Friday 3.5 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Lueg
Friday 4.0 WTT St. Clair
Winner – Schmittling
Friday 4.0 WTT Forest Lake
Winners – Ragnow & Pachauri
Friday 4.0 WTT Vetta Concord
Winner – Arch Nemesis
Saturday 3.5 – 4.0 Team Tennis
1st Place – Reed Team (Jackie Reed, Kim Masewich, Maureen Gender)
2nd Place – Evergreen Team ( Haikun Li, Sheri Xu, Tracy Todd, Wendy Yang, Sarah Wedick, Grace Chi)

FALL LEAGUES 2019 SCHEDULES AND SUB LISTS

CAC MONDAY 3.0 DOUBLES 7:30 – 9 PM
1. DONNA DELORME
1. ANDREA BINSBACHER
2. KACEY RUCKSTAETTER
2. MELINDA MCGUIRE
3. ERICKA ALETO
4. ILENE BOLIN
5. LISA MESSMER
6. LISA RANDOLL
7. KIM BROGAN
8. THERESA SECREST
9. KIM JOHNSON

DATE CT 5 CT 6 BYE
9/9 1/2-3/4 5/6-7/8 9
9/16 3/7-4/9 1/5-2/6 8
9/23 1/8-3/5 2/9-4/6 7
9/30 1/9-8/4 2/3-6/7 5
10/7 1/3-8/9 2/7-4/5 6
10/14 1/7-3/6 2/8-9/5 4
10/21 2/5-3/9 4/7-6/8 1
10/28 1/4-3/8 5/7-6/9 2
11/4 2/4-8/5 1/6-9/7 3
11/11 1/2-3/4 5/6-7/8 9
11/18 1/9-8/4 2/3-6/7 5
11/25 1/8-3/5 2/9-4/6 7
12/2 1/3-8/9 2/7-4/5 6
12/9 3/7-4/9 1/5-2/6 8
12/16 1/7-3/6 2/8-9/5 4
12/23 2/4-8/5 1/6-9/7 3
12/30 1/4-3/8 5/7-6/9 2
1/6 2/5-3/9 4/7-6/8 1

SITE COORDINATOR: LISA RANDOLL 636-293-0886
SUBS
DEBBIE LANG  314-518-9501
STEPHANIE GARLAND  314-960-9915
SUSIE PISONI 636-675-4632
JAMIE HANSEN 402-517-1414
MARIE MARCK 314-571-0653
JOANIE PANJIRIS 314-974-8888
KATHY BALDWIN 636-697-5427

CAC MONDAY 3.0 – 3.5 SINGLES/DOUBLES 8 – 9:30 PM
1. MATT WEISS
1. DAKANG WU
2. PAUL MORIARTY
3. GLEN GAMMILL
4. JOHN  WEST
5. MARCO PINEDA
6. JEFF TRAIGLE
7. MIKE DANIELS
8. CHAD BRUNE
9. BILL NTWALI
10. KYLE HOLLERAN
11. TIM BREMER
12. PAUL OLIVO
13. PATRICK MCWARD

DATE CT 7 CT 8 CT 9 CT 1 CT 2 CT 3 BYE
9/9 1/9-11/5
1-9
12/2-4/6
12-2
8/3-10/7
8-3
11-5 4-6 10-7 13
9/23 11/4-13/3
11-4
8/9-12/6
8-9
10/1-7/2
10/1
13-3 12-6 7-2 5
10/7 3/6 -1/5
3-6
10/9-13/4
10-9
7/8 – 11/2
7-8
1-5 13-4 11-2 12
10/21 10/2-11/6
10-2
13/1-12/8
13-1
7/9-3/5
7-9
11-6 12-8 3-5 4
11/4 8/5-10/4
8-5
2/9-12/1
2-9
11/7-13/6
11-7
10-4 12-1 13-6 3
11/18 10/12-7/3
10-12
11/9-8/4
11-9
6/2-13/5
6-2
7-3 8-4 13-5 1
12/2 6/9-10/3
6-9
7/4-2/1
7-4
13/11-12/5
13-11
10-3 2-1 12-5 8
12/16 2/3-11/8
2-3
13/9-7/1
13-9
5/6-12/4
5-6
11-8 7-1 12-4 10
12/30 5/9-2/8
5-9
11/1-10/6
11-1
12/13-4/3
12/13
2-8 10-6 4-3 7
1/13 12/9-11/10
12-9
6/8-13/7
6-8
4/5-3/1
4-5
11-10 13-7 3-1 2
1/27 13/10-5/2
13-10
4/9-6/7
4-9
12/3-1/8
12-3
5-2 6-7 1-8 11
2/10 5/7-12/11
5-7
3/9-13/2
3-9
1/4-10/8
1-4
12-11 13-2 10-8 6
2/24 6/1-13/8
6-1
10/5-12/7
10-5
4/2-11/3
4-2
13-8 12-7 11-3 9

SITE COORDINATOR: MARCO PINEDA 636-221-9336SUBS
JOSH LEDBETTER (3.0) 314-629-7632
DAVID IRBY (3.0) 314-681-9115
DAVE SAWYER (3.0) 314-226-7811
HARSHA CHIMAKURTHY (3.0) 314-809-2544
GARY HEITZ (3.0) 314-359-2093
WARREN CHUPP (3.0) 636-866-5375
JIM PISONI (3.0) 636-675-6711
AARON STEVENSON (3.0) 904-335-0608
STEVE RACKERS (3.0) 314-640-7186
JOE HENZE  (3.0) 314-520-8016
NATHAN MEINERT (3.5) 636-669-8502
ANDREW JOHNSON (3.5) 314-495-0967
MIKE FOYE (3.5) 636-544-5793
DAVE KREKLOW (3.5) 636-357-3096

CAC MONDAY 3.5 – 4.0 SINGLES/DOUBLES 8 – 9:30 PM
1. BOB BARZCEWSKI
2. MIKE KANAN
3. MARCO PINEDA
4. MIKE FOYE
5. PAUL OLIVO
6. GLEN GAMMILL
7. DAVE KREKLOW
8.TREY SHAFFER
9. KYLE HOLLERAN
10. CHAD BECKER
11. BRIAN MCRAE
12. MIKE MASEWICH
13. NATHAN MEINERT

DATE CT 7 CT 8 CT 9 CT 1 CT 2 CT 3 BYE
9/16 1/9-11/5
1-9
12/2-4/6
12-2
8/3-10/7
8-3
11-5 4-6 10-7 13
9/30 11/4-13/3
11-4
8/9-12/6
8-9
10/1-7/2
10/1
13-3 12-6 7-2 5
10/14 3/6 -1/5
3-6
10/9-13/4
10-9
7/8 – 11/2
7-8
1-5 13-4 11-2 12
10/28 10/2-11/6
10-2
13/1-12/8
13-1
7/9-3/5
7-9
11-6 12-8 3-5 4
11/11 8/5-10/4
8-5
2/9-12/1
2-9
11/7-13/6
11-7
10-4 12-1 13-6 3
11/25 10/12-7/3
10-12
11/9-8/4
11-9
6/2-13/5
6-2
7-3 8-4 13-5 1
12/9 6/9-10/3
6-9
7/4-2/1
7-4
13/11-12/5
13-11
10-3 2-1 12-5 8
12/23 2/3-11/8
2-3
13/9-7/1
13-9
5/6-12/4
5-6
11-8 7-1 12-4 10
1/6 5/9-2/8
5-9
11/1-10/6
11-1
12/13-4/3
12/13
2-8 10-6 4-3 7
1/20 12/9-11/10
12-9
6/8-13/7
6-8
4/5-3/1
4-5
11-10 13-7 3-1 2
2/3 13/10-5/2
13-10
4/9-6/7
4-9
12/3-1/8
12-3
5-2 6-7 1-8 11
2/17 5/7-12/11
5-7
3/9-13/2
3-9
1/4-10/8
1-4
12-11 13-2 10-8 6
3/2 6/1-13/8
6-1
10/5-12/7
10-5
4/2-11/3
4-2
13-8 12-7 11-3 9

SITE COORDINATOR: MARCO PINEDA 636-221-9336
SUBS
JAY SHERWOOD (4.0) 618-593-4764
JOSH LEDBETTER (3.5) 314-629-7632
GAYLE CHYU (3.5) 314-323-4609
ANDREW JOHNSON (3.5) 314-495-0967
FIKRET ERCAL (3.5) 314-805-7759
DAKANG WU (3.0) 314-359-4730
GARY HEITZ (3.0) 314-359-2093
WARREN CHUPP (3.0) 636-866-5375

CAC MONDAY 4.0 SINGLES 10:30 AM – NOON
1. NURAN ERCAL
2. TRACY TODD
3. JEANNINE SEITZ
4. NADINE COOPER

DATE  CT 4 CT 5
9/16 1-2 3-4
9/30 4-1 2-3
10/14 2-4 1-3
10/28 1-2 3-4
11/11 4-1 2-3
11/25 2-4 1-3
12/9 1-2 3-4
12/23 4-1 2-3
1/6 2-4 1-3

SITE COORDINATOR PAT PURCELL 314-496-7990
SUBS
MARY PAT GELDMEIER (4.0) 314-703-6799
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5) 636-284-0570

CAC TUESDAY 3.0 – 3.5 SINGLES/DOUBLES 8:30 – 10 PM
1. ADRIA CONCANNON
2. MARILYN LANGE
2. JULIE MILLER
3. JAMIE HANSEN
4. SUZANNE BECK
5. KATHY AUBUCHON
5. KERI MCBRIDE
6. DIANE LEWIS
7. MARIA PEREZ
7. MARIA BLADES
8. KATHY BALDWIN
9. DIANE WALL

DATE CTS 5 CTS 6 CT 3 CT 4 BYE
9/10 1/2-3/4
3-4
5/6-7/8
7-8
1-2 5-6 9
9/17 1/5-2-6
2-6
3/7-4/9
4-9
1-5 3-7 8
9/24 1/8-3/5
3-5
2/9-4/6
4-6
1-8 4-6 7
10/1 8/9-1/3
1-3
2/7-4/5
4-5
8-9 2-7 6
10/8 8/4-1/9
1/9
2/3-6/7
6-7
8-4 2-3 5
10/15 3/6-1/7
1-7
9/5-2/8
2-8
3-6 9-5 4
10/22 8/5-2/4
2-4
1/6-9/7
9-7
8-5 1-6 3
10/29 1/4-3/8
3-8
5/7-6/9
6-9
1-4 5-7 2
11/5 2/5-3/9
3-9
4/7-6/8
6-8
2-5 4-7 1

SITE COORDINATOR: DIANE WALL 314-402-3280
SUBS
TERESA DURBALA (3.5) 314-308-2597
LISA ORF (3.5) 314-882-6480
CHRIS LOTTES (3.5) 636-346-8941
JACKIE BUCK-HORTON (3.5) 314-378-4316
COURTNEY GREEN (3.0) 314-323-4073
CHERYL COOK (3.0) 210-260-2738
DIANA KENNEDY (3.0)  314-369-7068
JOANIE PANJIRIS(3.0)  314-974-8888

CAC TUESDAY 3.0 – 3.5 SINGLES/DOUBLES 8:30 – 10 PM
1. MARILYN LANGE
1. JULIE MILLER
2. ADRIA CONCANNON
3. DIANE WALL
4. DIANE LEWIS
5. KATHY BALDWIN
6. KATHY AUBUCHON
6. KERI MCBRIDE
7. MORGAN CONNELL
8. MARIA PEREZ
8. MARIA BLADES
9. SUZANNE BECK

DATE CTS 5 CTS 6 CT 3 CT 4 BYE
11/12 1/2-3/4
3-4
5/6-7/8
7-8
1-2 5-6 9
11/19 1/5-2-6
2-6
3/7-4/9
4-9
1-5 3-7 8
11/26 1/8-3/5
3-5
2/9-4/6
4-6
1-8 4-6 7
12/3 8/9-1/3
1-3
2/7-4/5
4-5
8-9 2-7 6
12/10 8/4-1/9
1/9
2/3-6/7
6-7
8-4 2-3 5
12/17 3/6-1/7
1-7
9/5-2/8
2-8
3-6 9-5 4
1/7 8/5-2/4
2-4
1/6-9/7
9-7
8-5 1-6 3
1/14 1/4-3/8
3-8
5/7-6/9
6-9
1-4 5-7 2
1/21 2/5-3/9
3-9
4/7-6/8
6-8
2-5 4-7 1

THERE IS NO PLAY ON 12/24 AND 1/31.
SITE COORDINATOR: DIANE WALL 314-402-3280
SUBS
TERESA DURBALA (3.5) 314-308-2597
LISA ORF (3.5) 314-882-6480
CHRIS LOTTES (3.5) 636-346-8941
JACKIE BUCK-HORTON (3.5) 314-378-4316
COURTNEY GREEN (3.0) 314-323-4073
CHERYL COOK (3.0) 210-260-2738
DIANA KENNEDY (3.0) 314-369-7068
JOANIE PANJIRIS (3.0) 314-974-8888
JAMIE HANSEN (3.0) 402-517-1414

CAC TUESDAY 4.0 SINGLES 8:30 – 10 PM
1. DIANA STEVENSON
2. JESSICA WAGENSEIL
3. JESSICA DAVIES
4. LAURIE BURKE

DATE  CT 7 CT 8
9/10 1-2 3-4
9/24 4-1 2-3
10/8 2-4 1-3
10/22 1-2 3-4
11/5 4-1 2-3
11/19 2-4 1-3
12/3 1-2 3-4
12/17 4-1 2-3
12/31 OFF
1/14 2-4 1-3

SITE COORDINATOR PAT PURCELL 314-496-7990
SUBS
GRACE CHI (4.0)  636-675-4943
SARAH WEDICK (4.0) 314-283-4353

CAC WEDNESDAY 3.0 WTT  7:30 – 9:30 PM
1. KENNEDY
2. FAB FOUR
3. DEWAR’S
4. BECKNER
5. DEUCES WILD
6. STRING COURTET
7. KAISER

DATE CTS 4 & 5 CTS 6 & 7 CTS 8 & 9 BYE
9/4 1-2 5-6 3-4 7
9/18 4-7 5-2 1-3 6
10/2 6-2 7-3 1-4 5
10/16 5-1 3-6 2-7 4
10/30 7-5 2-4 6-1 3
11/13 4-6 7-1 3-5 2
11/27 6-7 4-5 2-3 1

SITE COORDINATOR: DIANA KENNEDY 369-7068
SUBS
MEN
WARREN CHUPP 636-866-5375
STEVE RACKERS 314-640-7186
KIRK BOSCHERT 314-629-2846
KYLE DARR 618-447-0873
DAKANG WU 314-359-4730
BOBBY HEITZ  314-322-5441
JOHN WEST 602-525-9900
GARY HEITZ 314-359-2093
WES VANCE 314-750-0311
DAVE SHAW 314-686-9495
DARREN HARVEY  314-409-6790
ROY TAYLOR 314-640-3606
JAMES JACKSON 314-974-7198
WOMEN
LYNN GRIFFARD 314-954-7033
JUDY STAROSCIK 314-920-2693
TARA FRATE  317-507-1977
GRACE SHAW 314-882-1202
ELLEN UHLEMEYER 636-584-4649
MARY ANN BOSCHERT 314-629-2853
MARY MOORE 314-479-3868
JOANIE PANJIRIS 314-974-8888
NANCY KROC  314-712-1065
MARY ELLIOTT  314-398-2678
ROXY TRICE  314-755-7930
DEBORAH DAHMS  618-410-6352
JULIE THORPE  314-630-7312
RENEE PEDERSON 314-630-7129
PATTI RENSCH 314-409-2347
JULIE MATKIN 314-706-7760
RACHAEL LUX 314-210-3470
NAGLA ABDELMALEK  314-495-2454
RACHEL MOREL  314-795-5236
TRACY ABERNATHY 636-293-4119
PHYLLIS ERNST 314-413-7185
MELISSA UPSON 314-852-0161

CAC WEDNESDAY 3.5 WTT 7:30 – 9:30 PM
1. MORIARTY
2. BARTHOLOMEW
3. HENZE
4. DAVIES
5. MCWARD
6. DYE
7. LUNA BALLS
8. DOUBLE TROUBLE

DATE CTS 2 & 3 CTS 4 & 5 CTS 6 & 7 CTS 8 & 9
8/28 1-6 2-8 3-7 4-5
DATE CTS 4 & 5 CTS 6 & 7 CTS 8 & 9 BYE
9/11 7-8 1-3 2-4 5,6
9/25 1-2 3-4 5-6 7,8
10/9 2-7 6-8 1-5 3,4
10/23 3-5 4-8 6-7 1,2
11/6 4-1 5-2 6-3 7,8
11/20 7-4 8-1 3-2 5,6
12/4 6-2 8-5 7-1 3,4
12/18 8-3 6-4 7-5 1,2

SITE COORDINATOR: TREY SHAFFER 314-496-8000
SUBS
MEN
ANDY LOHR (4.0) 314-799-5508
WILL HAMILTON (4.0) 314-805-7805
JOEL SANCHEZ (3.5) 407-230-0200
MATT JUNIDI (3.5) 618-267-4511
PRAD PALAKSHA (3.5) 636-248-4994
DAKANG WU (3.0) 314-359-4730
JOHN WEST (3.0)  602-525-9900
WARREN CHUPP (3.0) 636-866-5375
DAVE SHAW (3.0) 314-686-9495
BOBBY HEITZ (3.0) 314-322-5441
WES VANCE (3.0) 314-750-0311
GARY HEITZ (3.0) 314-359-2093
STEVE RACKERS (3.0) 314-640-7186
DAVE DEW   (3.0) 314-920-8398
WOMAN
MARY WEISS (4.0) 314-496-3826
LINDA REHNQUIST (3.5) 314-570-3790
BARB CRINER (3.5) 314-324-0040
JACKIE BUCK-HORTON (3.5) 314-378-4316
TERESA DURBALA (3.5) 314-308-2597
BRENDA SUIT (3.5) 314-220-4057
JOEY WILMSEN (3.5) 314-922-6813
MAUREEN GENDER (3.5)  314-330-2816
SOOPHIA NAYDENOV (3.5) 314-629-6481
PATTI STEWART (3.5) 314-503-0808
KAREN EBERT-MEYER (3.5) 573-368-1363
ANN GRASSLE (3.5)  618-407-5043
KATHY AUBUCHON (3.5) 314-308-3141
KELLY SHOEN (3.5)  314-973-0825
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5) 636-284-0570
LINDA ROSS (3.5) 314-221-1300
MARY MOORE (3.0) 314-479-3868
DIANA KENNEDY (3.0) 314-369-7068
HEATHER RECHTIN (3.0) 314-565-6258
JOANIE PANJIRIS (3.0) 314-974-8888
ELLEN UHLEMEYER (3.0) 636-584-4649
RACHEL MOREL (3.0) 314-795-5236

THURSDAY 3.5 DOUBLES CAC 8 – 9:30 PM
1. JULIANNE CALLAWAY
2. PAT BAKER
3. MARY LOU PUDLOWSKI
4. DANAE HOPPE
5. TERESA DURBALA
6. DIANE WALL
7. JAN KING
8. DIANE LEWIS
9. VICTORIA WINN

DATE CT 8 CT 9 BYE
9/5 1/2-3/4 5/6-7/8 9
9/12 2/5-4/6 1/3-7/9 8
9/19 1/6-3/5 2/4-8/9 7
9/26 1/7-4/8 2/3-5/9 6
10/3 2/8-3/7 1/4-6/9 5
10/10 3/9-6/8 1/5-2/7 4
10/17 4/9-5/7 1/8-2/6 3
10/24 1/9-5/8 3/6-4/7 2
10/31 2/9-6/7 3/8-4/5 1
11/7 1/2-3/4 5/6-7/8 9
11/14 2/5-4/6 1/3-7/9 8
11/21 1/6-3/5 2/4-8/9 7
11/28 0FF
12/5 1/7-4/8 2/3-5/9 6
12/12 2/8-3/7 1/4-6/9 5
12/19 3/9-6/8 1/5-2/7 4
12/26 OFF
1/2 4/9-5/7 1/8-2/6 3
1/9 1/9-5/8 3/6-4/7 2
1/16 2/9-6/7 3/8-4/5 1

SITE COORDINATOR: TERESA DURBALA 314-308-2597
SUBS
GLORIA LEWIS (3.5) 314-406-8068
LINDA REHNQUIST (3.5) 314-570-3790
JESSICA DAVIES (3.5) 314-566-5233
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5)  636-284-0570
TACY DOSSETT (3.5) 636-346-6455
ANITA SELKE (3.5) 314-276-1307
JOEY WILMSEN (3.5) 314-922-6813
TARA FRATE (3.0) 317-507-1977
JOANIE PANJIRIS (3.0) 314-974-8888
ELLEN UHLEMEYER (3.0) 636-584-4649

CAC FRIDAY 3.0 WTT  7 – 9 PM
1. REBEL ALLIANCE
2. DOUBLE SHOTS
3. WINE OR MARGARITAS
4. BECKNER
5. HARTWIG
6. FOUR RACQUETEERS
7. IRBY

DATE CTS 4 & 5 CTS 6 & 7 CTS 8 & 9 BYE
9/13 1-2 5-6 3-4 7
9/27 4-7 5-2 1-3 6
10/11 6-2 7-3 1-4 5
10/25 5-1 3-6 2-7 4
11/8 7-5 2-4 6-1 3
11/22 4-6 7-1 3-5 2
12/6 6-7 4-5 2-3 1

SITE COORDINATOR: CHRIS HARTWIG 314-504-5214
PAT PURCELL 314-496-7990
SUBS
MEN
WES VANCE 314-750-0311
DAVE SHAW 314-686-9495
DARREN HARVEY 314-409-6790
JAMES JACKSON 314-974-7198
ROY TAYLOR 314-640-3606
DAVE DEW 314-920-8398
DAKANG WU  314-359-4730
WOMEN
LYNN GRIFFARD 314-954-7033
MARY MOORE 314-479-3868
GRACE SHAW 314-882-1202
JUDY STAROSCIK 314-920-2693
JOANIE PANJIRIS 314-974-8888
MARY ELLIOTT 314-398-2678
ROXY TRICE 314-755-7930
DEBORAH DAHMS  618-410-6352
GINA FIORDELISI 314-651-4632
SALLY HAYWARD  314-374-9206
RACHAEL LUX  314-210-3470
NAGLA ABDELMALEK 314-495-2454
RACHEL MOREL  314-795-5236
PHYLLIS ERNST 314-413-7185
ERICA ROSEN-MAGINNIS  561-445-0086
MEGAN SALVATO 757-642-2724
CHRISTINE GRAB 314-497-5028
PATTI RENSCH  314-409-2347
JULIE MATKIN 314-706-7760

VETTA WEST FRIDAY 3.5 WTT  7 – 9 PM
1. RICKETY RACKETS
2. TERMINETTERS
3. 2ND BEST
4. TOP GUNN

DATE CTS 1 & 2 CTS 3 & 4
9/20 1-2 3-4
10/4 1-3 2-4
10/18 2-3 1-4
11/1 4-3 2-1
11/15 4-2 3-1
11/29 4-1 3-2
12/13 2-1 4-3
12/27 3-1 4-2
1/10 2-3 1-4

SITE COORDINATOR: CAROL GUNN 314-580-1959
SUBS
MEN
MATT GANEY (3.5) 314-753-8882
ANDREW JOHNSON (3.5) 314-495-0967
DWIGHT CANNING (3.5) 314-368-3416
WES VANCE (3.0) 314-750-0321
TIM BREMER (3.0) 636-578-8400
WOMEN
DEBBIE BENNETT (4.0) 314-607-8983
TERESA DURBALA (3.5) 314-308-3597
BARB CRINER (3.5)  314-324-0040
LINDA ROSS (3.5)  314-221-1300
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5) 636-284-0570
JOANNE PIERRO (3.5) 636-484-3167
GLORIA LEWIS (3.5) 314-406-8068

FOREST LAKE FRIDAY 3.5 WTT  7 – 9 PM
1. RACQUETEERS
2. GLORIA
3. TAYLOR
4. PUDLOWSKI
5. WISE ACES

DATE CTS 5 & 6 CTS 7 & 8 BYE
9/6 3-1 5-4 2
9/20 1-2 3-5 4
10/4 4-3 2-5 1
10/18 5-1 4-2 3
11/1 2-3 1-4 5
11/15 4-5 1-3 2
11/29 2-4 1-5 3
12/13 5-3 2-1 4
12/27 4-1 3-2 5
1/10 5-2 3-4 1

SITE COORDINATOR: PAT PURCELL, 314-496-7990
SUBS
MEN
BRIAN MCFARLAND (3.5) 314-324-3286
ANDREW JOHNSON (3.5) 314-495-0967
MATT GANEY (3.5) 314-753-8882
DANNY TRAN (3.5) 314-724-9215
DAVE SHAW (3.0) 314-686-9495
WES VANCE (3.0) 314-750-0311
DINKO NAYDENOV (3.0) 314-814-5425
WOMEN
MAUREEN GENDER (3.5) 314-330-2816
BARB CRINER (3.5) 314-324-0040
JESSICA DAVIES (3.5) 314-566-5233
ANN GRASSLE (3.5)  618-407-5043
SOOPHIA NAYDENOV (3.5)  314-629-6481
SUE BLAKE (3.5) 314-488-9900
KAREN EBERT-MEYER (3.5) 573-368-1363
KATHY AUBUCHON (3.5) 314-308-3141
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5) 636-284-0570
LINDA ROSS (3.5) 314-221-1300
ELLEN UHLEMEYER (3.0) 636 584 4649
VICKY TAYLOR (3.5)  618-972-4736
JOANIE PANJIRIS (3.0)  314-974-8888

CAC FRIDAY 3.5 WTT  7 – 9 PM
1. FULL METAL RACQUETS
2. BREAKPOINT
3. DESTINY
4. DRAGON 1
5. BETTER LUCKY

DATE CTS 4 & 5 CTS 6 & 7 BYE
9/6 3-1 5-4 2
9/20 4-3 2-5 1
10/4 3-5 1-2 4
10/18 2-3 1-4 5
11/1 5-1 4-2 3
11/15 4-5 1-3 2
11/29 5-2 3-4 1
12/13 2-1 5-3 4
12/27 4-1 3-2 5
1/24 2-4 1-5 3

SITE COORDINATOR: JULIE MILLER 636-236-7141
SUBS
MEN
WILL HAMILTON (4.0)  314-805-7805
MATT GANEY  (3.5) 314-753-8882
DANNY TRAN (3.5) 314-724-9215
DAKANG WU (3.0) 314-359-4730
WES VANCE (3.0)  314-750-0311
DAVE DEW (3.0)  314-920-8398
DINKO NAYDENOV (3.0) 314-814-5425
WOMEN
PATTI STEWART (3.5) 314-503-0808
MAUREEN GENDER (3.5) 314-330-2816
BARB CRINER (3.5) 314-324-0040
SOOPHIA NAYDENOV (3.5) 314-629-6481
ANN GRASSLE (3.5) 618-407-5043
KATHY AUBUCHON (3.5) 314-308-3141
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5)  636-284-0570
LINDA ROSS (3.5) 314-221-1300
RACHEL MOREL (3.0) 314-795-5236
CHELLI MCCURDY (3.0) 636-448-9324
ELLEN UHLEMEYER (3.0) 636-584-4649

VETTA CONCORD FRIDAY 3.5 WTT 7:30 – 9:30 PM
1. JETT
2. SETS AND THE CITY
3. LENNERTSON
4. PUDLOWSKI
5. SCHLUETER
6. SHAFFER
7. LUEG

DATE CTS 1 & 2 CTS 3 & 4 CTS 5 & 6 BYE
9/13 1-2 5-6 3-4 7
9/27 4-7 5-2 1-3 6
10/11 6-2 7-3 1-4 5
10/25 5-1 3-6 2-7 4
11/8 7-5 2-4 6-1 3
11/22 4-6 7-1 3-5 2
12/6 6-7 4-5 2-3 1

SITE COORDINATOR: BETSY LUEG 314-452-2153
SUBS
MEN
ANDREW JOHNSON (3.5) 314-495-0967
MATT GANEY (3.5) 341-753-8882
JOE WEHRLE (3.5) 314-249-1787
WES VANCE (3.0) 314-750-0311
WOMEN
JOCELYN RUGABER (3.5) 314-448-0886
ANN GRASSLE (3.5) 618-407-5043
LINDA ROSS (3.5) 314-221-1300
MARY GROSZEWSKI-BOSCH (3.5) 314-852-9207
MARY MOORE (3.0) 314-479-3868

ST. CLAIR FRIDAY 3.5 WTT 7 – 9 PM
1. LANG/SCHMITTLING
2. HARTFIELD
3. SCHWAEGEL
4. GAME OF GROANS
5. STIREWALT
6. MIXED NUTS & ROT GUT

DATE CTS 1 & 2 CTS 3 & 4 CTS 5 & 6
9/6 1-2 3-4 5-6
10/4 2-5 1-3 4-6
10/18 3-6 1-5 2-4
11/15 1-4 2-6 3-5
11/29 Happy Thanksgiving
12/13 4-5 3-2 1-6
12/20 Make-Up Matches

SITE COORDINATOR: SAM SHOULDIS 618-830-5104‬

ST. CLAIR FRIDAY 4.0 WTT 7 – 9 PM
1. WEISS
2. SCHMITTLING
3. MCLEAN
4. MIXED NUTS & ROT GUT

DATE CTS 1 & 2 CTS 3 & 4
9/27 3-2 1-4
10/11 1-2 3-4
10/25 3-1 4-2
11/8 4-1 2-3
11/22 Juniors Tournament
12/6 4-3 2-1
12/20 4-2 1-3
12/27 Make-Up Matches

SITE COORDINATOR: SAM SHOULDIS 618-830-5104

VETTA CONCORD 4.0 WTT 7:30 – 9:30 PM
1. ARCH NEMESIS
2. UPSON
3. HAIKAL
4. LOU FUSE
5, SINDECUSE
6. WILDES
7. MESTDAGH

DATE CTS 1 & 2 CTS 3 & 4 CTS 5 & 6 BYE
9/6 1-2 5-6 3-4 7
9/20 4-7 5-2 1-3 6
10/4 6-2 7-3 1-4 5
10/18 5-1 3-6 2-7 4
11/1 7-5 2-4 6-1 3
11/15 4-6 7-1 3-5 2
11/29 6-7 4-5 2-3 1

SITE COORDINATOR: KRISTIN MESTDAGH 314-607-3131
SUBS
BOB MAGUIRE (4.0) 314-596-7234
SAM DOVEIKIS (4.0) 314-810-7933
JOE SKLANSKY (4.0) 314-210-5290
MIKE PAYNE (4.0)  314-971-3818
WILL HAMILTON (4.0)  314-805-7805
CHRIS STURGEON (4.0) 314-737-2580
NERI RISTI (3.5) 314-229-5644
DAVE HOFFMAN (4.0) 314-307-4659
ARMIN MUHAMEDAGIC (4.0) 314-320-9327
MATT GANEY (3.5) 314-753-8882
DOUG STRICKLAN (3.5) 314-960-5715
FIKRET ERCAL (3.5)  314-805-7759
DAVID AMMONS (3.5) 314-486-5428
WOMEN
JEANNINE SEITZ (4.0)  314-494-0860
RACHEL DOVEIKIS (4.0) 636-346-9812
MARY OLK (4.0) 314-308-3469
MARY PAT GELDMEIER (4.0) 314-703-6799
ANNETTE HARRIS (4.0) 314-749-1003
MARY WEISS (4.0) 314-496-3826
GERI MAGUIRE (4.0) 314-471-9828
DIANA STEVENSON (4.0) 904-318-8465
SARAH WEDICK (4.0) 314-283-4353
GRACE CHI (4.0) 636-675-4943
DENA BASHITI (4.0) 314-440-2779
BETH JAMESON (4.0) 636-699-6565
NURAL ERCAL (4.0) 314-805-7756
ANN GRASSLE (3.5) 618-407-5043
JESSICA DAVIES (3.5) 314-566-5233
KAREN EBERT-MEYER (3.5) 573-368-1363

FOREST LAKE 4.0 WTT  6 & 8 PM
1. THE YOUNG AND THE REST OF US
2. RAGNOW
3. TAYSI
4. HARRIS
5. SINDECUSE
6. HAHN
7. HIT AND RUN
8. SMART ACES
9. RAPPONOTTI
10 . DRAGON 2

DATE CTS 5 & 6
6 PM
CTS 7 & 8
6 PM
CTS 5 & 6
8 PM
CTS 7 & 8
8 PM
CTS 1 & 2

CAC 7:30 PM

9/13 No Byes 9-4 7-2 8-3 10-5 6-1
DATE CTS 5 & 6
6 PM
CTS 7 & 8
6 PM
CTS 5 & 6
8 PM
CTS 7 & 8
8 PM
BYE
9/27 2-9 1-10 4-8 6-3 5,7
10/11 8-5 1-3 2-4 7-10 6,9
10/25 4-7 3-5 2-6 10-9 1,8
11/8 10-2 5-1 9-7 8-6 3,4
11/22 6-5 3-4 1-2 7-8 9,10
12/6 10-6 3-2 9-1 5-4 7,8
12/20 4-6 8-9 3-10 5-7 1,2
1/3 1-7 2-8 4-10 3-9 5,6
1/17 7-3 6-9 8-1 5-2 4,10
1/31 10-8 7-6 4-1 9-5 2,3

SITE COORDINATOR: PAT PURCELL 314-496-7990
SUBS
MEN
BOB MAGUIRE (4.0) 314-596-7234
BOBBY STIERWALT (4.0) 314-779-9288
JOE SKLANSKY (4.0) 314-210-5290
MATT MULLEN (4.0) 314-269-6481
MIKE PAYNE (4.0) 314-971-3818
DAVE HOFFMAN (4.0) 314-307-4659
ARMIN MUHAMEDAGIC (4.0) 314-320-9327
RYAN WORTH (4.0)  636-697-4158
WILL HAMILTON (4.0) 314-805-7805
RAMA GOVINDASWAMY (3.5) 805-205-4962
MATT GANEY (3.5) 314-753-8882
DOUG STRICKLAN (3.5) 314-960-5715
FIKRET ERCAL (3.5) 314-805-7759
WOMEN
WENDY YANG (4.0) 314-600-7188
GERI MAGUIRE (4.0) 314-471-9828
JOAN CAMPBELL (4.0) 314-422-1897
DIANA STEVENSON (4.0) 904-318-8465
MARY OLK (4.0) 314-308-3469
MARY PAT GELDMEIER (4.0) 314-703-6799
SARAH WEDICK (4.0) 314-283-4353
DENA BASHITI (4.0) 314-440-2779
BETH JAMESON (4.0) 636-699-6565
MARY WEISS (4.0) 314-496-3826
NURAL ERCAL (4.0) 314-805-7756
JEANNINE SEITZ (4.0)  314-494-0860
KAREN EBERT-MEYER (3.5) 573-368-1363
ANN GRASSLE (3.5) 618-407-5043
LOLLY COTTRELL (3.5)  636-284-0570
VICKY TAYLOR (3.5) 618-972-4736

DOUG & CATHY GEIGER (4.0) 314-392-9364

Copyright © 2019 Purcell Tennis Enterprises. All Rights Reserved.
Web Design St Louis by IQComputing